Saint Michael's College Travel Schedule - sorted by State and then by High School/College Fair:
 
High School / College Fair City State Day Date Time
Archbishop Mitty High School San Jose CA Wednesday October 2, 2013 12:40PM
Bellarmine College Preparatory San Jose CA Monday September 30, 2013 12:10PM
Flintridge Preparatory School La Canada Flintridge CA Monday September 23, 2013 1:00PM
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy LA Canada CA Monday September 23, 2013 2:30PM
Loyola High School of Los Angeles Los Angeles CA Tuesday September 24, 2013 9:30 AM
Maranatha High School Pasadena CA Tuesday September 24, 2013 12:23PM
Marin Catholic High School Kentfield CA Wednesday October 2, 2013 10:00AM
Marymount High School Los Angeles CA Thursday September 26, 2013 1:20PM
Mercy High School Burlingame CA Tuesday October 1, 2013 11:20AM
Notre Dame High School Riverside CA Thursday September 26, 2013 9:30 AM
Notre Dame Academy, Los Angeles Los Angeles CA Wednesday September 25, 2013 12:00PM
Notre Dame High School, San Jose San Jose CA Thursday October 3, 2013 11:00 AM
Polytechnic School Pasadena CA Monday September 23, 2013 8:30 AM
Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory Atherton CA Tuesday October 1, 2013 9:30AM
Saint Francis High School, Mountain View Mountain View CA Monday September 30, 2013 11:00AM
St. Francis High School La Canada CA Monday September 23, 2013 11:45AM
St. Francis High School College Fair La Cañada Flintridge CA Thursday September 26, 2013 6:30-9pm
Villanova Preparatory Ojai CA Wednesday September 25, 2013 8:00AM
Vistamar Multicultural College Fair El Segundo CA Sunday October 20, 2013 2:00 PM
Alexander Dawson School Lafayette CO Monday October 7, 2013 10:30 AM
Arrupe Jesuit High School Denver CO Wednesday October 9, 2013 8:00AM
Boulder High School Boulder CO Monday October 7, 2013 9:30AM
Holy Family High School Broomfield CO Monday October 7, 2013 8:30AM
Littleton High School Littleton CO Wednesday October 9, 2013 10:30AM
Monarch High School Louisville CO Monday October 7, 2013 11:30 AM
Mullen High School Denver CO Tuesday October 8, 2013 9:45AM
NACAC-Denver Denver CO Saturday October 5, 2013 1:00 PM
Academy of Our Lady of Mercy, Lauralton Hall Milford CT Tuesday September 17, 2013 1:00 PM
Amity Regional High School Woodbridge CT Wednesday September 18, 2013 10:00 AM
Berlin High School Berlin CT Monday October 21, 2013 8:00 AM
Canterbury School New Milford CT Monday October 28, 2013 10:00 AM
Canton High School Canton CT Wednesday October 9, 2013 10:00 AM
Canton High School Mini Day Canton CT Wednesday October 23, 2013 7:45 AM
Chase Collegiate School Waterbury CT Wednesday October 9, 2013 8:00 AM
Cheshire High School Cheshire CT Monday September 16, 2013 6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Choate Rosemary Hall Wallingford CT Monday October 14, 2013 7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Conard High School West Hartford CT Thursday October 10, 2013 9:15 AM
Conard High School College Fair Conard CT Wednesday October 23, 2013 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Danbury Fair Mall Danbury CT Monday October 21, 2013 5:00 PM-8:30 PM
East Lyme High School East Lyme CT Tuesday October 8, 2013 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Enrico Fermi High School Enfield CT Tuesday October 22, 2013 9:20 AM
Fairfield College Preparatory Fairfield CT Monday October 21, 2013 10:45 AM
Fairfield Ludlowe High School Fairfield CT Thursday September 19, 2013 9:21 AM
Fairfield Warde High School Fairfield CT Thursday September 19, 2013 8:30 AM
Farmington High School Farmington CT Wednesday October 23, 2013 9:45 AM
Glastonbury High School Glastonbury CT Monday October 21, 2013 6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Granby Memorial High School Granby CT Tuesday October 22, 2013 1:00 PM
Greenwich High School Greenwich CT Thursday October 17, 2013 7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Guilford High School Guilford CT Monday October 7, 2013 6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Haddam-Killingworth Higganum CT Wednesday October 9, 2013 11:00 AM
Hamden High School Hamden CT Wednesday September 18, 2013 9:15 AM
Holy Cross High School Waterbury CT Tuesday October 29, 2013 8:00 AM
Kent School Kent CT Tuesday October 8, 2013 5:30 PM-8:00 PM
Ledyard High School Ledyard CT Wednesday October 9, 2013 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Lewis Mills High School Burlington CT Thursday October 24, 2013 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Litchfield High School Litchfield CT Wednesday September 11, 2013 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Loomis Chaffee School Windsor CT Tuesday October 15, 2013 7:30 PM
Mercy High School Middletown  CT Tuesday September 17, 2013 10:00 AM
Miss Porter's School Farmington CT Sunday October 20, 2013 6:00 PM
NEACAC Fair - Fairfield CT Fairfield CT Sunday October 6, 2013 2:00 PM
Newington High School Newington CT Monday October 7, 2013 1:30 PM
Newington High School Mini Day Newington CT Thursday October 24, 2013 7:45 AM
Oxford High School Oxford CT Monday October 7, 2013 7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Portland High School Portland CT Tuesday September 17, 2013 8:30 AM
Sacred Heart Academy Hamden CT Wednesday September 18, 2013 11:40 AM
Shelton High School Shelton CT Monday September 23, 2013 6:30PM-8:30PM
Shepaug Valley High School Washington CT Tuesday October 8, 2013 10:30 AM
Somers High School Somers CT Thursday October 10, 2013 1:30 PM
Somers High School Mini Day Somers CT Thursday October 24, 2013 10:30 AM
South Windsor High School South Windsor CT Friday October 25, 2013 7:30 AM
Southington High School Southington CT Wednesday September 18, 2013 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Suffield Academy Suffield CT Tuesday October 22, 2013 11:20 AM
Suffield High School West Suffield CT Thursday October 24, 2013 1:00 PM
Taft School Watertown CT Thursday October 10, 2013 7:00 PM-8:30 PM
The Gunnery Washington CT Tuesday October 29, 2013 2:15 PM
The Hotchkiss School Lakeville CT Wednesday October 9, 2013 7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Torrington High School Torrington CT Thursday October 10, 2013 6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Waterford High School Central Waterford CT Tuesday October 8, 2013 12:30 PM
Waterford High School Waterford CT Tuesday October 8, 2013 12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Watkinson School Hartford CT Thursday October 10, 2013 8:20 AM
Westminster School Simsbury CT Tuesday October 22, 2013 7:45 AM
Weston High School Weston CT Wednesday September 18, 2013 12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Wethersfield High School Wethersfield CT Thursday October 10, 2013 10:40 AM
Wilton High School Wilton CT Wednesday October 16, 2013 7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Edmund Burke School Washington DC Wednesday October 2, 2013 12:30 PM
Field School Washington DC Monday September 30, 2013 8:00 AM
Georgetown Day School Washington DC Tuesday October 22, 2013 2:00 PM
Georgetown Visitation Washington DC Tuesday October 1, 2013 9:30 AM
Gonzaga College High School Washington DC Tuesday October 1, 2013 11:20 AM
Maret School Washington DC Monday September 30, 2013 1:30 PM
Saint Alban's School Washington DC Tuesday October 1, 2013 1:00 PM
Saint Anselm Abbey Washington DC Tuesday October 1, 2013 8:00 AM
Saint John's College High School Washington DC Wednesday October 2, 2013 9:30 AM
The National Cathedral School Washington DC Monday September 30, 2013 10:30 AM
Washington International School Washington DC Wednesday October 2, 2013 11:30 AM
Washington Latin Public Charter School Washington DC Thursday October 24, 2013 12:50 PM
Lake Forest High School Felton DE Friday October 4, 2013 9:00 AM
Padua Academy Wilmington DE Wednesday October 30, 2013 8:15 AM
Saint Andrew's School Middleton DE Monday October 28, 2013 5:30 PM
Saint Elizabeth High School Wilmington DE Monday October 28, 2013 11:30 AM
Saint Mark's High School Wilmington DE Tuesday October 29, 2013 8:20 AM
Saint Thomas More Academy Magnolia DE Friday October 4, 2013 11:15AM
Ursuline Academy Wilmington DE Monday October 28, 2013 1: 00 PM
Wilmington Friends School Wilmington DE Tuesday October 29, 2013 11:00AM
Academy of the Holy Names Tampa FL Thursday October 17, 2013 8:15 AM
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School Miami FL Monday October 21, 2013 10:59 AM
Brooks Debartolo Collegiate High School Tampa FL Friday October 18, 2013 8:18 AM
Gulliver Preparatory School Miami FL Thursday October 24, 2013 2:00 PM
Immaculata-La Salle High School Miami FL Monday October 21, 2013 10:00 AM
IMG Academy Bradenton FL Tuesday October 15, 2013 1:00 PM
Jesuit High School of Tampa Tampa FL Friday October 18, 2013 9:09 AM
Out of Door Academy Sarasota FL Tuesday October 15, 2013 9:15 AM
Ransom Everglades School Miami FL Friday October 25, 2013 10:05 AM
Saint Petersburg High School St. Petersburg FL Thursday October 17, 2013 1:35 PM
Saint Stephens Episcopal School Bradenton FL Tuesday October 15, 2013 11:00 AM
Tampa Preparatory School Tampa FL Thursday October 17, 2013 10:00 AM
Loyola Academy Wilmette IL Tuesday September 10, 2013 6:30 PM
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Acton MA Thursday October 24, 2013 9:07AM
Agawam High School Feeding Hills MA Friday October 25, 2013 8:15 AM
Algonquin Regional High School Northborough MA Friday September 20, 2013 10:00 AM
Algonquin Regional High School Post-Graduation Fair Northborough MA Wednesday October 9, 2013 6:00 PM-9:00 PM
All Cape College Day - Barnstable High School Hyannis MA Wednesday October 16, 2013 3:30 PM
Andover High School Andover MA Wednesday October 16, 2013 11:00 AM
Archbishop Williams High School Braintree MA Thursday September 26, 2013 11:45 AM
Austin Preparatory Reading MA Thursday October 17, 2013 10:00 AM
Bancroft School Worcester MA Tuesday September 17, 2013 1:00 PM
Belchertown High School Belchertown MA Thursday October 24, 2013 12:45 PM
Berkshire School Sheffield MA Monday November 4, 2013 1:00 PM
Bishop Connolly High School Fall River MA Tuesday October 1, 2013 10:00 AM
Bishop Feehan High School Attleboro MA Wednesday September 25, 2013 9:30 AM
Bishop Fenwick High School Peabody MA Tuesday October 15, 2013 1:20 PM
Bishop Stang High School North Dartmouth MA Tuesday October 1, 2013 12:0o PM
Blue Hills Voc Tech High School Canton MA Thursday September 19, 2013 1:00 PM
Boston Area Charter School Consortium College Fair Boston MA Friday September 27, 2013 8:00 AM
Boston College High School - Mini Day Dorchester MA Thursday September 26, 2013 1:45 PM
Boston College High School Dorchester MA Thursday November 7, 2013 8:00 AM
Boston Latin School Boston MA Wednesday October 9, 2013 6:00PM-8:00PM
Boston Latin School Boston MA Wednesday October 16, 2013 2:15 PM
Boston Trinity Academy Hyde Park MA Thursday September 26, 2013 10:00 AM
Braintree High School Braintree MA Thursday September 19, 2013 10:20 AM
Brockton High School Brockton MA Wednesday October 9, 2013 2:15 PM
Cape Cod Academy Osterville MA Thrusday October 17, 2013 8:00 AM
Cardinal Spellman High School Brockton MA Wednesday October 9, 2013 10:00 AM
Cathedral High School Wilbraham MA Monday October 28, 2013 9:45 AM
Cathedral High School College Fair Wilbraham MA Thursday October 24, 2013 6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Catholic Memorial High School West Roxbury MA Thursday September 26, 2013 9:00 AM
Central Catholic High School Lawrence MA Thursday October 17, 2013 1:00 PM
Chelmsford High School North Chelmsford MA Thursday October 24, 2013 7:30 AM
Chicopee Comprehensive High School Chicopee MA Thursday October 24, 2013 10:00 AM
Chicopee High School Chicopee MA Wednesday October 23, 2013 8:30 AM
City On A Hill Charter Public High School Roxbury MA Wednesday September 25, 2013 3:30 PM
Cohasset Middle-High School Cohasset MA Tuesday September 24, 2013 9:30 AM
Concord MA Coffee with a Counselor Concord MA Wednesday October 23, 2013 3:00 PM- 6:00 PM
Concord-Carlisle High School Concord MA Thursday October 24, 2013 11:00 AM
Coyle & Cassidy High School Taunton MA Tuesday October 1, 2013 8:15 AM
Cristo Rey Boston Dorchester MA Wednesday September 25, 2013 12:04 PM
Cushing Academy Ashburnham MA Thursday September 19, 2013 1:00 PM
Dana Hall Wellesley MA Wednesday October 23, 2013 10:15AM
Danvers High School Danvers MA Tuesday October 15, 2013 10:45 AM
Dover-Sherborn High School Dover MA Wednesday October 23, 2013 11:00 AM
Drury High School North Adams MA Tuesday November 5, 2013 11:00 AM
Eagle Hill School Hardwick MA Friday October 25, 2013 1:00 PM
East Longmeadow High School East Longmeadow MA Friday October 25, 2013 10:30 AM
Epiphany School (Nativity Model) Dorchester MA Thursday September 26, 2013 5:00 PM
Falmouth High School Falmouth MA Wednesday October 16, 2013 10:30 AM
Fontbonne Academy Milton MA Wednesday September 25, 2013 9:30 AM
Framingham High School Framingham MA Tuesday October 22, 2013 9:00 AM
Frontier Regional School South Deerfield MA Tuesday October 29, 2013 9:00 AM
Greenfield High School Greenfield MA Wednesday October 30, 2013 8:00 AM
Groton School Groton MA Wednesday September 18, 2013 10:00 AM
Groton-Dunstable Regional High School Groton MA Wednesday September 18, 2013 8:30 AM
Hamilton-Wenham High School South Hamilton MA Tuesday October 15, 2013 7:54 AM
Hampshire County College Fair Hadley MA Monday October 22, 2013 5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Holyoke Catholic High School Chicopee MA Monday October 28, 2013 1:15 PM
Hoosac Valley High School Cheshire MA Wednesday November 6, 2013 9:00 AM
Hopkinton High School Hopkinton MA Tuesday October 22, 2013 10:50 AM
Innovation Charter Academy Tyngsboro MA Friday October 25, 2013 11:00 AM
Joseph Case High School Swansea MA Thursday October 24, 2013 6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Lawrence Academy at Groton Groton MA Wednesday September 18, 2013 11:30 AM
Ludlow High School Ludlow MA Wednesday October 23, 2013 12:15 PM
Malden Catholic High School Malden MA Monday September 30, 2013 6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Manchester Essex Regional High School Manchester By the Sea MA Tuesday October 15, 2013 9:30 AM
Marian High School Framingham MA Tuesday October 22, 2013 8:00AM
Masconomet High School Topsfield MA Wednesday October 30, 2013 11:00 AM
Mashpee High School Mashpee MA Tuesday October 15, 2013 10:30 AM
Match Charter Public School Boston MA Thursday September 26, 2013 2:00 PM
Medford High School Medford MA Thursday October 10, 2013 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Merrimack Valley College Fair Lowell MA Thursday October 17, 2013 6:30 PM-8:30PM
Milton High School Milton MA Thursday September 19, 2013 8:30 AM
Minnechaug High School Wilbraham MA Friday October 25, 2013 12:35 PM
Miss Hall's School Pittsfield MA Monday November 4, 2013 10:30 AM
Mount Greylock Regional High School Williamstown MA Wednesday October 30, 2013 1:40 PM
Nashoba Regional High School Bolton MA Tuesday September 17, 2013 10:00 AM
Natick High School Natick MA Monday October 21, 2013 2:00 PM
NEACAC - Berkshire Community College Pittsfield MA Friday September 20, 2013 9:00 AM
NEACAC - Western New England Springfield MA Sunday September 8, 2013 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
NEACAC Fair - Mount Wachusett Community College Gardner MA Thrusday September 19, 2013 9:00 AM
NEACAC UMASS Dartmouth North Dartmouth MA Sunday September 22, 2013 2:00 PM
Needham High School Needham MA Wednesday October 23, 2013 9:00 AM
Newton North High School College Fair  Newton MA Wednesday October 9, 2013 7:00 PM- 8:30 PM
Northfield Mount Hermon College Fair Mount Hermon MA Sunday September 29, 2013 3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Norton High School Norton MA Wednesday October 9, 2013 8:00 AM
Notre Dame Academy Hingham MA Wednesday September 25, 2013 10:45 AM
Palmer High School Palmer MA Tuesday October 22, 2013 12:30 PM
Pembroke High School Pembroke MA Tuesday September 24, 2013 10:40 AM
Pingree School South Hamilton MA Tuesday October 29, 2013 8:30 AM
Pope John Paul II High School Hyannis MA Thursday October 10, 2013 2:15 PM
Quincy High School College Fair Quincy MA Thursday October 10, 2013 6:00PM-8:00 PM
Randolph High School Randolph MA Thursday September 19, 2013 2:10 PM
Reading Memorial H.S. Reading MA Tuesday October 22, 2013 6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Sacred Heart High School Kingston MA Wednesday September 25, 2013 1:15 PM
Saint Bernard's Central Catholic High School Fitchburg MA Monday September 30, 2013 10:30 AM
Saint John's High School Shrewsbury MA Friday September 20, 2013 12:30 PM
Saint Joseph Central High School Pittsfield MA Tuesday November 5, 2013 8:00 AM
Saint Mark's School Southborough MA Tuesday October 22, 2013 10:00 AM
Saint Peter Marian High School Worcester MA Monday September 16, 2013 10:10 AM
Silver Lake Regional High School CF Kingston MA Tuesday October 8, 2013 6:30PM-8:30PM
Sturgis East Charter School Hyannis MA Tuesday October 15, 2013 11:45 AM
Sturgis West Charter School Hyannis MA Thursday October 17, 2013 11:30 AM
The Governor's Academy Byfield MA Wednesday October 30, 2013 8:40 AM
Turners Falls High School Montague MA Wednesday November 6, 2013 12:30 PM
Ursuline Academy Dedham MA Wednesday September 25, 2013 8:15 AM
Wahconah Regional High School Dalton MA Monday November 4, 2013 9:00 AM
West Springfield High School West Springfield MA Thursday October 24, 2013 8:10 AM
Westfield High School Westfield MA Tuesday October 22, 2013 9:15 AM
Westford Academy Westford MA Tuesday September 17, 2013 8:30 AM
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Wilbraham MA Monday October 28, 2013 8:30 AM
Williston Northampton School Easthampton MA Tuesday October 29, 2013 10:45 AM
Winchendon School Winchendon MA Monday September 30, 2013 1:30 PM
Worcester Academy Worcester MA Monday September 16, 2013 8:00 AM
Xaverian Brothers High School Westwood MA Thursday October 31, 2013 8:30 AM
Academy of the Holy Cross Kensington MD Thursday October 3, 2013 9:00 AM
Archbishop Spalding High School Severn MD Tuesday October 22, 2013 6:30 PM
Bethesda Chevy Chase High School Bethesda MD Thursday October 3, 2013 1:23 PM
Boys Latin School Baltimore MD Thursday September 26, 2013 11:30 AM
Bullis School Potomac MD Friday October 4, 2013 9:00 AM
Calvert Hall College High School Baltimore MD Wednesday September 25, 2013 7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Connelly School of the Holy Child Potomac MD Friday October 25, 2013 8:30 AM
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Baltimore MD Monday September 23, 2013 8:30 AM
Friends School Baltimore MD Thursday September 26, 2013 1:30 PM
Garrison Forest School Owings Mills MD Wednesday September 25, 2013 8:00 AM
Georgetown Preparatory School North Bethesda MD Thursday October 3, 2013 8:15 AM
Gerstell Academy Finksburg MD Friday September 27, 2013 10:50 AM
Gilman School Baltimore MD Wednesday September 25, 2013 2:30 PM
Howard County Colleg Fair Columbia MD Sunday October 20, 2013 1:00 PM
Institute of Notre Dame Baltimore MD Sunday September 22, 2013 12:30 PM
Jemicy School Owings Mills MD Friday September 27, 2013 12:15 PM
Loyola Blakefield High School Towson MD Tuesday September 24, 2013 9:00 AM
Maryvale Prep School Brooklandville MD Tuesday September 24, 2013 1:00 PM
McDonogh School Owings Mills MD Wednesday September 25, 2013 9:30 AM
Mercy High School Baltimore MD Monday September 23, 2013 2:15 PM
Mount De Sales Academy Catonsville MD Friday September 27, 2013 9:30 AM
Mount Saint Joseph HS Baltimore MD Monday September 23, 2013 12:00 PM
Notre Dame Preparatory School Towson MD Wednesday September 25, 2013 1:00 PM
Perry Hall High School Baltimore MD Thursday September 26, 2013 7:00PM-8:30 PM
Roland Park Country School Baltimore MD Thursday September 26, 2013 9:30 AM
Saint Andrew's Episcopal School Potomac MD Friday October 4, 2013 11:50 AM
Saint Frances Academy Baltimore MD Monday September 23, 2013 10:00 AM
Saint Paul's School Brooklandville MD Tuesday September 24, 2013 12:00 PM
Saint Paul's School for Girls Brooklandville MD Tuesday September 24, 2013 12:00 PM
Saint Timothy's School Pikesville MD Tuesday September 24, 2013 10:00 AM
Sandy Spring Friends School Sandy Spring MD Thursday October 24, 2013 3:00 PM
Stone Ridge School - Sacred Heart Bethesda MD Thursday October 3, 2013 10:45 AM
Walt Whitman High School Bethesda MD Thursday October 24, 2013 9:10 AM
Walter Johnson High School Bethesda MD Thursday October 24, 2013 8:17 AM
Washington Christian Academy Olney MD Wednesday October 23, 2013 7:00 PM-8:30PM
Berwick Academy South Berwick ME Thursday September 19, 2013 8:30 AM
Brunswick High School Brunswick ME Tuesday September 10, 2013 10:30 AM
Cape Elizabeth High School Cape Elizabeth ME Tuesday September 17, 2013 9:00 AM
Catherine McAuley High School Portland ME Thursday September 12, 2013 12:40 PM
Cheverus High School Portland ME Thursday September 12, 2013 9:00 AM
Falmouth High School Falmouth ME Wednesday September 11, 2013 9:00 AM
Fryeburg Academy Fryeburg ME Monday September 9, 2013 9:00 AM
Gould Academy Bethel ME Thursday September 19, 2013 1:00 PM
Greely High School Cumberland Center ME Tuesday September 10, 2013 1:00 PM
Hebron Academy Hebron ME Monday September 16, 2013 9:00 AM
Kennebunk High School Kennebunk ME Wednesday September 18, 2013 10:00 AM
Kents Hill School Kents Hill ME Monday September 16, 2013 12:00 PM
Kents Hill School College Fair Kents Hill ME Tuesday September 24, 2013 1:00 PM
NEACAC - University of Southern Maine-Gorham Gorham ME Sunday September 29, 2013 1:00 PM
North Yarmouth Academy Yarmouth ME Wednesday September 11, 2013 10:30 AM
Saint Dominic Academy Auburn ME Tuesday September 10, 2013 8:30 AM
Scarborough High School Scarborough ME Tuesday September 17, 2013 1:00 PM
Wells High School Wells ME Wednesday September 18, 2013 1:00 PM
Windham High School Windham ME Tuesday September 17, 2013 11:00 AM
Yarmouth High School Yarmouth ME Wednesday September 11, 2013 12:00 PM
York High School York ME Thursday September 19, 2013 10:15 AM
Academy of Holy Angels Richfield MN Monday September 30, 2013 1:00 PM
Apple Valley High School Apple Valley MN Monday September 23, 2013 10:45 AM
Benilde-St. Margaret’s School St Louis Park MN Tuesday October 1, 2013 8:00 AM
Blake School Minneapolis MN Wednesday September 25, 2013 1:30 PM
Breck School Golden Valley MN Friday September 27, 2013 8:00 AM
Cretin-Derham Hall St. Paul MN Tuesday October 1, 2013 10:50 AM
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School-Twin Cities Minneapolis MN Thursday October 3, 2013 3:30 PM
Eden Prairie High School Eden Prairie MN Thursday September 26, 2013 10:45 AM
Edina High School Edina MN Monday September 30, 2013 11:00 AM
Holy Family Catholic High School Victoria MN Thursday October 3, 2013 11:30 AM
Minnetonka High School Minnetonka MN Thursday September 26, 2013 9:15 AM
NACAC - Minneapolis Minneapolis, MN Tuesday September 24, 2013 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
4:00 PM-8:00 PM
NACAC - Minneapolis Minneapolis MN Wednesday September 25, 2013 9:00 AM
Osseo Senior High School Osseo MN Wednesday October 2, 2013 9:15 AM
Providence Academy Plymouth MN Thursday October 3, 2013 1:30 PM
Shattuck-Saint Mary's School Faribault MN Monday September 30, 2013 9:00 AM
St. Louis Park High School St Louis Park MN Monday September 23, 2013 1:25 PM
St. Thomas Academy Mendota Heights MN Thursday October 3, 2013 8:00 AM
Waconia High School Waconia MN Monday September 23, 2013 9:15 AM
Wayzata High School Plymouth MN Friday September 27, 2013 10:00 AM
Chapel Hill High School Chapel Hill NC Thursday November 21, 2013 9:30 AM
East Chapel Hill High School Chapel Hill NC Thursday November 21, 2013 10:45 AM
Bedford High School Bedford NH Monday September 23, 2013 11:30 AM
Bishop Brady High School Concord NH Wednesday September 25, 2013 2:00 PM
Bishop Guertin High School Nashua NH Monday September 16, 2013 1:30 PM
Bow High School Bow NH Tuesday September 24, 2013 2:00 PM
Brewster Academy Wolfeboro NH Friday September 27, 2013 1:00 PM
Concord High School Concord NH Wednesday September 25, 2013 11:00AM
Derryfield School Manchester NH Thursday September 26, 2013 1:30 PM
Exeter High School Exeter NH Tuesday October 15, 2013 12:00 PM
Goffstown High School Goffstown NH Monday September 23, 2013 10:00 AM
Holderness School Plymouth NH Tuesday September 24, 2013 10:30 AM
Hollis Brookline High School Hollis NH Monday September 23, 2013 1:30 PM
Inter Lakes High School Meredith NH Wednesday October 16, 2013 11:30 AM
Kennett High School Conway NH Wednesday October 16, 2013 9:30 AM
Kimball Union Academy Meriden NH Thursday September 26, 2013 9:00 AM
Manchester Central High School Manchester NH Tuesday October 1, 2013 6:00 PM-7:30PM
Nashua Regional College Fair Nashua NH Monday November 4, 2013 6:30 PM-8:00PM
NEACAC Fair - Southern New Hampshire University Manchester NH Monday September 30, 2013 7:00 PM-9:00PM
NEACAC Fair - University of New Hampshire Durham NH Thursday September 26, 2013 7:00 PM-9:00PM
NEACAC Fair - University of New Hampshire Durham NH Friday September 27, 2013 9:00 AM
NEACAC Fair- Southern New Hampshire University Manchester NH Tuesday October 1, 2013 9:00 AM
New Hampton School New Hampton NH Monday November 4, 2013 12:30 PM
New Hampton School College Fair New Hampton NH Tuesday September 24, 2013 8:00 AM
Plymouth Regional High School Plymouth NH Monday November 4, 2013 10:30 AM
Portsmouth High School Portsmouth NH Tuesday October 15, 2013 1:30 PM
Proctor Academy Andover NH Thursday September 26, 2013 11:00AM
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Dover NH Tuesday October 1, 2013 1:45 PM
Souhegan High School Amherst NH Tuesday October 15, 2013 10:00 AM
Trinity High School Manchester NH Tuesday October 15, 2013 8:30 AM
Trinity High School College Fair Manchester NH Wednesday September 18, 2013 6:30 PM-8:30PM
White Mountain School Bethlehem NH Wednesday September 25, 2013 8:00 AM
Bergen Catholic High School Oradell NJ Friday October 4, 2013 12:30 PM
Bernards High School Bernardville NJ Tuesday September 24, 2013 1:15 PM
Chatham High School Chatham NJ Tuesday October 1, 2013 8:45 AM
Christ the King Prep College Fair Newark NJ Thursday October 3, 2013 9:00 AM
Cranford High School Cranford NJ Monday September 23, 2013 10:45 AM
Delbarton School Morristown NJ Monday September 23, 2013 1:00 PM
Dover High School Dover NJ Tuesday November 19, 2013 8:30 AM
Hanover Park High School East Hanover NJ Tuesday October 1, 2013 1:00 PM
Madison High School Madison NJ Wednesday October 2, 2013 11:00 AM
Morristown-Beard School Morristown NJ Tuesday September 24, 2013 8:15 AM
Mount Saint Mary Academy Watchung NJ Monday September 23, 2013 9:15 AM
Mountain Lakes High School Mountain Lakes NJ Monday September 30, 2013 12:00 PM
NJACAC - Morris County Regional Fair Randolph NJ Sunday September 22, 2013 12:00 PM
Oratory Prep School Summit NJ Tuesday October 1, 2013 11:00 AM
Paramus Catholic High School Paramus NJ Friday October 4, 2013 9:00 AM
Parsipanny High School Parsipanny-Troy Hills NJ Tuesday November 19, 2013 1:00 PM
Plainfield Coffee with a Counselor Plainfield NJ Monday September 23, 2013 5:30 PM
Randolph High School Randolph NJ Monday September 30, 2013 10:20 AM
Ridgewood High School Ridgewood NJ Friday October 4, 2013 11:00 AM
Saint Peter's Preparatory School Jersey City NJ Thursday October 3, 2013 12:00 PM
Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School Scotch Plains NJ Wednesday October 2, 2013 1:00 PM
Seton Hall Preparatory School West Orange NJ Wednesday October 2, 2013 9:30 AM
West Morris Mendham High School Mendham NJ Tuesday September 24, 2013 10:45AM
Bishop Gorman High School Las Vegas NV Monday October 21, 2013 6:00 PM-8:00 PM
A. Philip Randolph High School Manhattan NY Monday October 7, 2013 4:00 PM
Academy of the Holy Names Albany NY Tuesday October 22, 2013 8:30 AM
Adirondack School Counselors Association College Fair Queensbury NY Thursday October 3, 2013 6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Albany Academies Albany NY Wednesday October 23, 2013 10:00 AM
Archbishop Molloy High School College Fair New York NY Thursday October 3, 2013 7:00PM-9:00PM
Averill Park High School Averill Park NY Monday October 21, 2013 9:00 AM
Ballston Spa High School Ballston Spa NY Thursday October 24, 2013 10:00AM
Bethlehem Central High School College Fair Delmar NY Thursday October 10, 2013 6:00 PM-7:30PM
Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School New York NY Monday November 4, 2013 12:30 PM
Bishop Ludden High School Syracuse NY Wednesday September 25, 2013 6:30PM-8:30 PM
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake High School Burnt Hills NY Thursday October 24, 2013 8:30 AM
Canisius High School Buffalo NY Wednesday September 25, 2013 11:00 AM
Capital District Counseling Association College Fair Troy NY Wednesday September 25, 2013 9:00AM-12:00 PM
6:00-8:00PM
Catholic Central High School Troy NY Tuesday October 22, 2013 10:00 AM
Christian Brothers Academy Albany NY Wednesday October 23, 2013 8:45 AM
Clara Barton High School Brooklyn NY Thursday October 31, 2013 9:00 AM
Colonie Central High School Albany NY Friday October 18, 2013 10:30 AM
Columbia High School East Greenbush NY Monday October 21, 2013 10:45 AM
Columbia-Greene Community College College Night Hudson NY Tuesday October 15, 2013 6:00PM-7:30PM
Cristo Rey Brooklyn Brooklyn NY Monday November 4, 2013 10:30 AM
Cristo Rey New York College Fair New York NY Monday November 7, 2013 6:00PM-8:00PM
Darrow School New Lebanon NY Friday October 25, 2013 10:00 AM
East End Counselors Assc Fair East Hampton NY Friday October 18, 2013 10:00 AM
Emma Willard School Troy NY Wednesday October 30, 2013 12:30PM
Farmingdale High School Farmingdale NY Friday October 4, 2013 8:15 AM
Guilderland High School Guilderland Center NY Tuesday October 8, 2013 6:00PM -8:00PM
Honeoye Falls-Lima Senior High School Honeoye Falls NY Tuesday September 24, 2013 12:00 PM