Michael Stefanowicz's Travel Schedule - sorted by State and then by High School/College Fair:
Highlighted visits will be covered by another admission representative

High School / College Fair City State Day Date Time
Algonquin Regional High School Northborough MA Friday September 20, 2013 10:00 AM
Algonquin Regional High School Post-Graduation Fair Northborough MA Wednesday October 9, 2013 6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Bancroft School Worcester MA Tuesday September 17, 2013 1:00 PM
Cushing Academy Ashburnham MA Thursday September 19, 2013 1:00 PM
Eagle Hill School Hardwick MA Friday October 25, 2013 1:00 PM
Groton School Groton MA Wednesday September 18, 2013 10:00 AM
Groton-Dunstable Regional High School Groton MA Wednesday September 18, 2013 8:30 AM
Lawrence Academy at Groton Groton MA Wednesday September 18, 2013 11:30 AM
Nashoba Regional High School Bolton MA Tuesday September 17, 2013 10:00 AM
NEACAC Fair - Mount Wachusett Community College Gardner MA Thrusday September 19, 2013 9:00 AM
Saint Bernard's Central Catholic High School Fitchburg MA Monday September 30, 2013 10:30 AM
Saint John's High School Shrewsbury MA Friday September 20, 2013 12:30 PM
Saint Peter Marian High School Worcester MA Monday September 16, 2013 10:10 AM
Westford Academy Westford MA Tuesday September 17, 2013 8:30 AM
Winchendon School Winchendon MA Monday September 30, 2013 1:30 PM
Worcester Academy Worcester MA Monday September 16, 2013 8:00 AM
Bedford High School Bedford NH Monday September 23, 2013 11:30 AM
Bishop Brady High School Concord NH Wednesday September 25, 2013 2:00 PM
Bishop Guertin High School Nashua NH Monday September 16, 2013 1:30 PM
Bow High School Bow NH Tuesday September 24, 2013 2:00 PM
Brewster Academy Wolfeboro NH Friday September 27, 2013 1:00 PM
Concord High School Concord NH Wednesday September 25, 2013 11:00AM
Derryfield School Manchester NH Thursday September 26, 2013 1:30 PM
Exeter High School Exeter NH Tuesday October 15, 2013 12:00 PM
Goffstown High School Goffstown NH Monday September 23, 2013 10:00 AM
Holderness School Plymouth NH Tuesday September 24, 2013 10:30 AM
Hollis Brookline High School Hollis NH Monday September 23, 2013 1:30 PM
Inter Lakes High School Meredith NH Wednesday October 16, 2013 11:30 AM
Kennett High School Conway NH Wednesday October 16, 2013 9:30 AM
Kimball Union Academy Meriden NH Thursday September 26, 2013 9:00 AM
Manchester Central High School Manchester NH Tuesday October 1, 2013 6:00 PM-7:30PM
Nashua Regional College Fair Nashua NH Monday November 4, 2013 6:30 PM-8:00PM
NEACAC Fair - Southern New Hampshire University Manchester NH Monday September 30, 2013 7:00 PM-9:00PM
NEACAC Fair - University of New Hampshire Durham NH Thursday September 26, 2013 7:00 PM-9:00PM
NEACAC Fair - University of New Hampshire Durham NH Friday September 27, 2013 9:00 AM
NEACAC Fair- Southern New Hampshire University Manchester NH Tuesday October 1, 2013 9:00 AM
New Hampton School New Hampton NH Monday November 4, 2013 12:30 PM
New Hampton School College Fair New Hampton NH Tuesday September 24, 2013 8:00 AM
Plymouth Regional High School Plymouth NH Monday November 4, 2013 10:30 AM
Portsmouth High School Portsmouth NH Tuesday October 15, 2013 1:30 PM
Proctor Academy Andover NH Thursday September 26, 2013 11:00AM
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Dover NH Tuesday October 1, 2013 1:45 PM
Souhegan High School Amherst NH Tuesday October 15, 2013 10:00 AM
Trinity High School Manchester NH Tuesday October 15, 2013 8:30 AM
Trinity High School College Fair Manchester NH Wednesday September 18, 2013 6:30 PM-8:30PM
White Mountain School Bethlehem NH Wednesday September 25, 2013 8:00 AM
Academy of the Holy Names Albany NY Tuesday October 22, 2013 8:30 AM
Albany Academies Albany NY Wednesday October 23, 2013 10:00 AM
Averill Park High School Averill Park NY Monday October 21, 2013 9:00 AM
Ballston Spa High School Ballston Spa NY Thursday October 24, 2013 10:00AM
Bethlehem Central High School College Fair Delmar NY Thursday October 10, 2013 6:00 PM-7:30PM
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake High School Burnt Hills NY Thursday October 24, 2013 8:30 AM
Capital District Counseling Association College Fair Troy NY Wednesday September 25, 2013 9:00AM-12:00 PM
6:00-8:00PM
Catholic Central High School Troy NY Tuesday October 22, 2013 10:00 AM
Christian Brothers Academy Albany NY Wednesday October 23, 2013 8:45 AM
Colonie Central High School Albany NY Friday October 18, 2013 10:30 AM
Columbia High School East Greenbush NY Monday October 21, 2013 10:45 AM
Columbia-Greene Community College College Night Hudson NY Tuesday October 15, 2013 6:00PM-7:30PM
Darrow School New Lebanon NY Friday October 25, 2013 10:00 AM
Emma Willard School Troy NY Wednesday October 30, 2013 12:30PM
Guilderland High School Guilderland Center NY Tuesday October 8, 2013 6:00PM -8:00PM
Hoosac School Hoosick NY Friday October 25, 2013 8:30 AM
Ichabod Crane High School Valatie NY Tuesday October 22, 2013 12:30 PM
John A. Coleman Catholic High School Hurley NY Tuesday October 29, 2013 11:30AM
La Salle Institute Troy NY Monday October 21, 2013 1:00 PM
Millbrook School Millbrook NY Wednesday October 30, 2013 9:00 AM
New Paltz High School New Paltz NY Tuesday October 29, 2013 10:00 AM
Niskayuna High School Niskayuna NY Friday October 18, 2013 12:45 PM
Our Lady of Lourdes High School Poughkeepsie NY Tuesday October 29, 2013 8:30 AM
Pawling High School Pawling NY Monday October 28, 2013 1:30 PM
Red Hook Central High School Red Hook NY Monday October 28, 2013 8:30 AM
Rhinebeck High School Rhinebeck NY Monday October 28, 2013 9:50 AM
Saratoga Central Catholic Jr - Sr High School Saratoga Springs NY Thursday October 24, 2013 1:30 PM
Saratoga Springs High School Saratoga Springs NY Thursday October 24, 2013 11:30AM
Shaker High School Latham NY Friday October 18, 2013 8:30 AM
Shenendehowa High School Clifton Park NY Wednesday October 9, 2013 6:30-8:00PM